OPEN STATE CUP

2018-2019
FINAL
20 Jun 2019 9:30 pm
JACKSON LIONS FC
3 1
CLIFTON ELITE FC
20 Jun 2019 9:30 pm
JACKSON LIONS FC
3
1
ELITE
Semifinal
9 May 2019 8:30 pm
CONQUISTADOR FC
0 2
JACKSON LIONS FC
9 May 2019 8:30 pm
CONQUISTADOR
0
2
JACKSON LIONS FC
6 Jun 2019 9:15 pm
CLIFTON ELITE FC
1 1
FC MOTOWN
6 Jun 2019 9:15 pm
ELITE
1
1
MOTOWN
Penalties 4-2
Quarterfinal
7 Apr 2019 12:00 pm
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
1 4
FC MOTOWN
7 Apr 2019 12:00 pm
BOCA
1
4
MOTOWN
10 Apr 2019 9:00 pm
JACKSON LIONS FC
1 0
VLLAZNIMI FPSH
10 Apr 2019 9:00 pm
JACKSON LIONS FC
1
0
VLLAZNIMI
| Forfeit
24 Apr 2019 8:00 pm
HOBOKEN FC 1912
1 3
CONQUISTADOR FC
24 Apr 2019 8:00 pm
HOBOKEN
1
3
CONQUISTADOR
9 May 2019 9:00 pm
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
1 1
CLIFTON ELITE FC
9 May 2019 9:00 pm
SCP
1
1
ELITE
Penalties 3-4
Round of 16
18 Nov 2018 9:00 am
CLUB AZORES
2 5
JACKSON LIONS FC
18 Nov 2018 9:00 am
AZORES
2
5
JACKSON LIONS FC
20 Nov 2018 8:45 pm
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA SC O-30
3 4
VLLAZNIMI FPSH
20 Nov 2018 8:45 pm
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA SC O-30
3
4
VLLAZNIMI
14 Nov 2018 7:45 pm
CONQUISTADOR FC
2 1
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
14 Nov 2018 7:45 pm
CONQUISTADOR
2
1
ALLIANCE
2 Dec 2018 10:00 am
OAKLAND STRIKERS
1 5
HOBOKEN FC 1912
2 Dec 2018 10:00 am
OAKLAND
1
5
HOBOKEN
18 Nov 2018 9:30 am
EMPIRE UNITED
0 0
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
18 Nov 2018 9:30 am
EMPIRE UNITED
0
0
SCP
Penalties 3-4
18 Nov 2018 8:00 pm
CLIFTON ELITE FC
10 0
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS
18 Nov 2018 8:00 pm
ELITE
10
0
STRIKERS
18 Nov 2018 12:30 pm
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
4 0
VIKINGS FC
18 Nov 2018 12:30 pm
BOCA
4
0
Vikings
20 Nov 2018 9:15 pm
FC MOTOWN
3 0
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
20 Nov 2018 9:15 pm
MOTOWN
3
0
SITCH
Qualification Round 2
11 Nov 2018 9:30 am
FC MERCER
3 5
CLUB AZORES
11 Nov 2018 9:30 am
MERCER
3
5
AZORES
10 Nov 2018 7:00 pm
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
1 7
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA SC O-30
10 Nov 2018 7:00 pm
STRIKERS II
1
7
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA SC O-30
7 Nov 2018 8:30 pm
RAMAPO FC OPEN
1 3
CONQUISTADOR FC
7 Nov 2018 8:30 pm
RAMAPO
1
3
CONQUISTADOR
11 Nov 2018 10:00 am
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
2 4
OAKLAND STRIKERS
11 Nov 2018 10:00 am
PEGASUS
2
4
OAKLAND
8 Nov 2018 9:00 pm
FC MACEDONIA
1 4
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
8 Nov 2018 9:00 pm
MACEDONIA
1
4
SCP
11 Nov 2018 6:00 pm
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS
1 1
FC SANTOS PREMIER
11 Nov 2018 6:00 pm
STRIKERS
1
1
SANTOS
Penalties 4-3
11 Nov 2018 6:00 pm
BULLDOGS SC
0 2
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
11 Nov 2018 6:00 pm
BULLDOGS SC
0
2
BOCA
11 Nov 2018 8:30 pm
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
3 0
ISTANBUL SC
11 Nov 2018 8:30 pm
SITCH
3
0
ISTANBUL
Qualification Round 1
28 Oct 2018 10:00 am
SPORTFRIENDS SC
3 6
FC MERCER
28 Oct 2018 10:00 am
SPORTFRIENDS
3
6
MERCER
28 Oct 2018 7:00 pm
MILFORD FC
1 3
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
28 Oct 2018 7:00 pm
MILFORD FC
1
3
STRIKERS II
28 Oct 2018 9:00 am
KARPATHOS UNITED FC
1 6
RAMAPO FC OPEN
28 Oct 2018 9:00 am
KARPATHOS
1
6
RAMAPO
28 Oct 2018 8:00 am
ROMA SC
1 1
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
28 Oct 2018 8:00 am
ROMA
1
1
PEGASUS
Penalties 0-3
28 Oct 2018 8:00 am
ATLETICO FC
1 5
FC MACEDONIA
28 Oct 2018 8:00 am
ATLETICO
1
5
MACEDONIA
30 Oct 2018 9:00 pm
FC SANTOS PREMIER
3 1
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
30 Oct 2018 9:00 pm
SANTOS
3
1
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
28 Oct 2018 6:00 pm
SOUTH RIVER FC
3 4
BULLDOGS SC
28 Oct 2018 6:00 pm
SOUTH RIVER FC
3
4
BULLDOGS SC
28 Oct 2018 9:00 am
ISTANBUL SC
2 0
FC DYNAMO
28 Oct 2018 9:00 am
ISTANBUL
2
0
FC DYNAMO

New Jersey Publicity

New Jersey Publicity

Next Story

P