OPEN STATE CUP

2020-2021
Final
20 Jun 2021 8:00 pm
FC MOTOWN
- -
SEFT FC
20 Jun 2021 8:00 pm
MOTOWN
-
-
SEFT FC
Semifinal
19 May 2021 8:00 pm
SEFT FC
2 1
HOBOKEN FC 1912
19 May 2021 8:00 pm
SEFT FC
2
1
HOBOKEN
13 May 2021 9:00 pm
PARSIPPANY FOOTBALL CLUB
0 3
FC MOTOWN
13 May 2021 9:00 pm
PARSIPPANY FC
0
3
MOTOWN
Quarterfinal
25 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
JACKSON LIONS FC
3 5
SEFT FC
25 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
JACKSON LIONS FC
3
5
SEFT FC
28 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
HOBOKEN FC 1912
1 0
MILFORD FC
28 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
HOBOKEN
1
0
MILFORD FC
25 Apr 2021 12:00 pm
WHITE EAGLES
1 3
PARSIPPANY FOOTBALL CLUB
25 Apr 2021 12:00 pm
WHITE EAGLES
1
3
PARSIPPANY FC
27 Apr 2021 9:15 pm
CLIFTON ELITE FC
1 1
FC MOTOWN
27 Apr 2021 9:15 pm
ELITE
1
1
MOTOWN
Penalties 4-5
Round of 16
15 Nov 2020 9:00 am
MILFORD FC
3 1
PARSIPPANY BLUES
15 Nov 2020 9:00 am
MILFORD FC
3
1
PARSIPPANY
14 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
JACKSON LIONS FC
4 1
SOUTH RIVER FC
14 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
JACKSON LIONS FC
4
1
SOUTH RIVER FC
22 Nov 2020 8:15 pm
NJ SANTOS FC
0 8
CLIFTON ELITE FC
22 Nov 2020 8:15 pm
NJ SANTOS FC
0
8
ELITE
6 Dec 2020 12:00 pm
RAHWAY FC
0 5
FC MOTOWN
6 Dec 2020 12:00 pm
RAHWAY
0
5
MOTOWN
2 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
1 3
HOBOKEN FC 1912
2 Dec 2020 9:00 pm
SITCH
1
3
HOBOKEN
6 Dec 2020 9:00 am
SEFT FC
5 3
BULLDOGS SC
6 Dec 2020 9:00 am
SEFT FC
5
3
BULLDOGS SC
22 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
1 4
PARSIPPANY FOOTBALL CLUB
22 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
1
4
PARSIPPANY FC
22 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
WHITE EAGLES
4 1
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
22 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
WHITE EAGLES
4
1
ALLIANCE
Round #1
22 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
BULLDOGS SC
7 2
SCARLET INTERNATIONAL
22 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
BULLDOGS SC
7
2
SCARLET INTERNATIONAL
8 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
SOUTH RIVER FC
3 1
GIRESUN SPOR USA
8 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
SOUTH RIVER FC
3
1
GIRESUN SPOR USA
15 Nov 2020 9:00 am
FC DYNAMO
2 3
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
15 Nov 2020 9:00 am
FC DYNAMO
2
3
SITCH
8 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
ROYAL SOCCER CLUB
2 2
MILFORD FC
8 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
ROYAL SOCCER CLUB
2
2
MILFORD FC
Penalties 2-3
15 Nov 2020 12:00 pm
WHITE EAGLES
3 1
IRONBOUND SC
15 Nov 2020 12:00 pm
WHITE EAGLES
3
1
IRONBOUND SC
15 Nov 2020 12:00 pm
PARSIPPANY FOOTBALL CLUB
3 0
DILFS FC
15 Nov 2020 12:00 pm
PARSIPPANY FC
3
0
DILFS FC
| forfeit
15 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
BULLDOGS SC RESERVES
0 3
NJ SANTOS FC
15 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
BULLDOGS SC RESERVES
0
3
NJ SANTOS FC
| forfeit
22 Nov 2020 8:00 am
SANTA FE FC
3 3
RAHWAY FC
22 Nov 2020 8:00 am
SANTA FE
3
3
RAHWAY
Penalties 4-5
Qualification
19 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
BULLDOGS SC
3 0
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA SC
19 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
BULLDOGS SC
3
0
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA SC
| forfeit
8 Nov 2020 9:00 am
FC DYNAMO
3 2
JERSEY DEVILS FC
8 Nov 2020 9:00 am
FC DYNAMO
3
2
JERSEY DEVILS FC
8 Nov 2020 9:00 am
MONMOUTH LIGHT FC
2 3
WHITE EAGLES
8 Nov 2020 9:00 am
MONMOUTH LIGHT FC
2
3
WHITE EAGLES
8 Nov 2020 10:00 am
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
1 3
PARSIPPANY FOOTBALL CLUB
8 Nov 2020 10:00 am
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
1
3
PARSIPPANY FC
15 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
NJ SANTOS FC RESERVES
0 2
SANTA FE FC
15 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
NJ SANTOS FC RESERVES
0
2
SANTA FE

New Jersey Publicity

New Jersey Publicity

Previous Story

Next Story

P